Iepirkumu grozs
Home :: Patchcords

FO savienotājvads SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 G652D(OS2) Duplex 2mm, LSZH, 2m

Country; China

Fiber Type: SM OS2 9/125 G652D

Connector Type: SC/SC

Length: 2000 mm

UPC / APC: UPC

Cable Diameter: 2mm

Simplex / Duplex: Duplex

Price: € 3.68 + VAT
In stock 2





FO savienotājvads LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 G652D(OS2) Duplex 2mm, LSZH, 5m (KAMAX EUROPE)

Country: China

Fiber Type: SM OS2 9/125 G652D

Connector Type: LC/LC

Length: 5000 mm

UPC / APC: UPC

Cable Diameter: 2mm

Simplex / Duplex: Duplex


Price: € 6.80 + VAT
In stock 1





FO savienotājvads SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex SM9/125 G652D 1m 2mm LSZH

Country: China

Fiber Type: SM OS2 9/125 G652D

Connector Type: SC/LC

Length: 1000 mm

UPC / APC: UPC

Cable Diameter: 2mm

Simplex / Duplex: Duplex


Price: € 3.51 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





FO savienotājvads SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex SM9/125 G652D 2m 2mm LSZH


Price: € 4.96 + VAT
In stock 7





FO savienotājvads SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex SM9/125 G652D 3m 2mm LSZH

Country: China Fiber Type: SM OS2 9/125 G652D Connector Type: SC/LC Length: 3000 mm UPC / APC: UPC Cable Diameter: 2mm Simplex / Duplex: Duplex

Price: € 3.98 + VAT
In stock 4





Optical patchcord LC-LC Single mode duplex 1m


Price: € 5.18 + VAT
In stock 1





SC-SC 5m/2mm duplex SM LSZH


Price: € 5.18 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





9/125 SM LC-SC DUPLEX 3M


Price: € 5.18 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





LC-SC 1m SM Duplex


Price: € 2.50 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





FO savienotājvads SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM 50/125 (OM2) Duplex 2mm. LSZH. 3m


Price: € 5.41 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available